photo

Lista startowa

Kategoria rodzinna

L.p. Imiona i nazwiska Miasto Nazwa zespołu
1Ewa, Piotr i Szymon (8) Kopeć KatowiceKopcie
2Basia (14), Michał (11), Magda Stefani oraz Basia (13) i Anka KopaczKatowice Nocne furie
3Agnieszka Tondera-Sala, Jan Sala, Romuald Tondera, Dominik Sala (8 lat) KatowiceSalami
4Anna Lambrecht, Piotr Kućma, Ewa Kućma (3), Iga Kućma (0,5)    Karolina Jeż, Łukasz Śródkowski, Leon Śródkowski (5), Róża Śródkowska (3) Kraków & Piaseczno Jankówka Winter Exhibition 2020
5Aneta Cichoń,  Rafał Buchta(13),  Marcin Buchta Ruda Śląska Buchty
6Krzysztof Woś, Magdalena Woś (7) i Szymon Woś (3)KatowiceDoliniarze.com
7Sławomir Szabrański, Mateusz Szabrański (12)  LędzinyDream Team
8Anna Kałuża, Nina Kałuża (9), Hania Kałuża (10), Mateusz Sobota, Rafał Sobota, Adrian Koch i Nadia Koch (7)Ruda Śląska
9Barbara Labus, Robert Labus, Maria Labus, Hanna Labus(9), Łukasz Labus(10) Ruda ŚląskaLabusTeam
10Dudek Maria, Kiec Zofia, Woś Paulina, Woś Kalina (12 ) i Woś Kuba (10) Jaworzno
11Michał i Szymon (12) Mączka; Tomasz, Mateusz (14), Michalina (11) Ligoccy Siemianowice Śląskie Siemce Team
12Jan Nowakowski (9 lat) i Marta NowakowskaKatowiceDrewniane Sowy
13Zuza Bogus (12), Marzena Gajda, Łukasz Bogus Katowice i Bieruń Fifulce3
14Tomasz Łukomski, Małgorzata Łukomska, Piotr Łukomski (6) i Aleksandra Łukomska (4)Kraków
15Kozieł Piotr, Kozieł Agnieszka, Kozieł Paweł (8) Bielsko-Biała Koziołki
16Mateusz Stojek, Kostek Stojek (10), Olek Stojek (8), Grzesiek Czarny i Basia CzarnyRuda Śląska / KrakówBeboki
17Rafał, Ania, Zosia (7), Staś (6) Polańscy Katowice Wolne Elektrony
18Sylwia Kubac, Robert Kubac, Józek Kubac (2,5), Celina Kubac (0,58), Jarosław Kowal, Weronika Maj i Tomek Maj (6)Kraków/Katowice/Dąbrowa Górnicza Młodzi gniewni
19Ania Witkowska, Maciej Witkowski, Ola Trzcińska, Jakub Trzciński (1)Katowice / Bieruń Klub Królika Stefana
20Agnieszka Laskowska, Hanna Laskowska (6), Tomasz Hajewski Katowice Liski Chytruski
21Małgorzata Gruszka, Adam Graczyk, Grzegorz Gruszka, Amelia 13lat, Magda 12laty i Michał 11latMikołów/KatowiceI-gra-szki
22Sylwia Lizoń, Katarzyna Żelazny, Igor Żelazny (11) Katowice
23Sosnowiec / CzeladźByle nie pod górę
24Patryk Olejniczak, Patrycja Olejniczak, Kasia Olejniczak (12) i Tomek Olejniczak (12)Katowice  GigolTeam
25Beata Salbert, Piotr Salbert, Igor Salbert lat 12 i Matteo Ferchichi lat 12BytomOkiem Wilka
26Adam Kucza, Julia Kucza (9 lat), Mateusz Kucza (11 lat), Tomasz Stępień i Nikola Stępień (10 lat)Katowice
27Ola Makowiecka, Maria Pawlak, Alina Śmiech (11), Paweł Śmiech Bytom, Nakło, Skrzysz?w M.A.P.A. Team

Kategoria dorośli

L.p. Imiona i nazwiska Miasto Nazwa zespołu
1Hania i Marta Kapołka, Ania Sałata i Andrzej KalembaKatowice, Kraków,. Chorzów
2Wojciech Hanusik, Mirosława Hanusik, Damian Witkowski i Sergey YavtukhovskiyKatowiceLeo Team
3Katarzyna Grochowalska-Pieczara, Dariusz Pieczara Katowice Pieczarki
4Alicja Dobrakowska, Anna Majczyk, Joanna Niedziałek i Magdalena Socha-StojekKOBIECE SZCZYTOWANIE 
5Anna i Andrzej Sakrajeccy, Barbara i Marcin Ciągowscy, Szymon Żoczek, Dawid Pawłowski, Piotr Dzida, Joanna Jarosz Czechowice- Dziedzice Nie Przestawaj Marzyć 
6Kamil Szczerba, Michał Krasnodębski, Maciej Rutkowski Katowice, Dąbrowa Górnicza Zabezpieczamy tyły
7Bożena Rolnik, Xymena Khelouf, Anna Żabińska, Magdalena Nowak i Justyna KolawaBytom, Katowice, Tychy
8Marta Siedlecka, Karina Kiełtyka, Justyna Dalecka, Leszek Kwaśny, Mariusz Czech, Roman Cedrych MikołówMango Team
9Jagoda Recman, Filip Recman, Sawa Glajc, Daniel Glajc, Martyna Kurtys, Michał Kurtys, Anna Misztak i Daniel Glajc JrKatowice, Cieszyn, Wrocław, SzczecinTępe Czekany
10Natalia Krupa, Justyna Krupa, Martyna Poniedziałek, Izabela Morawiec, Krzysztof Porębski Chorzów, Piekary Śląskie, KrakówChSBD "W Ruchu" & Monday Team
11Danka Malik, Weronika MalikKatowiceGRYFNE FRELKI
12Liliana Marszołek, Kamil Biśta, Marta Piasecka, Anna i Artur KubicaImielin, Mysłowice, Warszawa, KrakówPoszukiwacze śniegu
13KatowiceMurckowskie Łaziki

Organizatorzy

---------------------

Partnerzy

Copyright © LevyFamily; Your Website 2018